|
8
em Tournoi
Provincial Junior de Saint-Charles de Bellechasse |
|
|
RETOUR TPJSCB |
|
|
887-3374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mardi |
|
13 janvier, 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Heures |
Cat |
Visiteurs |
Pts |
FJ |
Locaux |
Pts |
FJ |
Prol. |
Fus |
|
|
1 |
18h00 |
Jr B |
Élans Charlesbourg |
0 |
0 |
Warriors Lévis |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
19h15 |
Jr B |
Capitals St-Joseph Bce |
8 |
0 |
Diablos Donnacona / Pont-Rouge |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mercredi |
|
14 janvier, 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Heures |
Cat |
Visiteurs |
Pts |
FJ |
Locaux |
Pts |
FJ |
Prol. |
Fus |
|
|
3 |
18h00 |
Jr B |
Lynxs Cap Rouge |
2 |
0 |
Éclaireurs Lévis |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
19h15 |
Jr B |
Const. Parent & fils Coleraine |
6 |
1 |
Éperviers Beauport |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
20h30 |
Jr BB |
Excellence Sport Lévis |
3 |
1 |
Sénateurs Bellechasse |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
21h45 |
Jr A |
Mustangs Ancienne Lorette |
2 |
1 |
Commandeurs Lévis |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeudi |
|
15 janvier, 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Heures |
Cat |
Visiteurs |
Pts |
FJ |
Locaux |
Pts |
FJ |
Prol. |
Fus |
|
|
7 |
18h00 |
Jr B |
Warriors Lévis |
2 |
1 |
Diablos Donnacona / Pont-Rouge |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
19h15 |
Jr B |
Élans Charlesbourg |
3 |
0 |
Capitals St-Joseph Bce |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
20h30 |
Jr BB |
Diablos Donnacona / Pont-Rouge |
2 |
0 |
Beaucerons Ste-Marie |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
21h45 |
Jr B |
Éclaireurs Lévis |
3 |
1 |
Éperviers Beauport |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vendredi |
|
16 janvier, 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Heures |
Cat |
Visiteurs |
Pts |
FJ |
Locaux |
Pts |
FJ |
Prol. |
Fus |
|
|
11 |
10h00 |
Jr B |
Titans St-Louis de France |
3 |
1 |
Braves Mercier |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
11h15 |
Jr B |
Dragons St-Rémi |
0 |
1 |
Sénateurs Bellechasse |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
12h30 |
Jr A |
Mousquetaires St-Hyacinthe |
1 |
1 |
National St-Jean sur Richelieu |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
13h45 |
Jr A |
Blitz Varennes |
1 |
1 |
Smooth Shermont Sherbrooke |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15h00 |
Jr B |
Barracudas Deux-Rives Pierrefonds |
1 |
1 |
Prédateurs Valleyfield |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
16h15 |
Jr A |
Monarques Marieville |
7 |
1 |
Chevaliers Secteur-Nord |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
17h30 |
Jr B |
Lynxs Cap Rouge |
1 |
1 |
Const. Parent & fils Coleraine |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
18h45 |
Jr BB |
Sénateurs Bellechasse |
2 |
1 |
Beaucerons Ste-Marie |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
20h15 |
Jr BB |
Dauphins Deux-Rives Pierrefonds |
1 |
0 |
Éperviers Normandin |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
21h30 |
Jr BB |
Excellence Sport Lévis |
|
|
Diablos D. / P.-R. «abandon» |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samedi |
|
17 janvier, 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Heures |
Cat |
Visiteurs |
Pts |
FJ |
Locaux |
Pts |
FJ |
Prol. |
Fus |
|
|
21 |
08h00 |
Jr B |
Braves Mercier |
0 |
1 |
Sénateurs Bellechasse |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
09h15 |
Jr B |
Titans St-Louis de France |
1 |
1 |
Dragons St-Rémi |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
10h30 |
Jr A |
Commandeurs Lévis |
5 |
1 |
National St-Jean sur Richelieu |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
11h45 |
Jr A |
Mustangs Ancienne Lorette |
1 |
1 |
Mousquetaires St-Hyacinthe |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
13h00 |
Jr A |
Smooth Shermont Sherbrooke |
6 |
1 |
Chevaliers Secteur-Nord |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
14h15 |
Jr A |
Blitz Varennes |
0 |
0 |
Monarques Marieville |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
15h30 |
Jr BB |
Dauphins Deux-Rives Pierrefonds |
3 |
0 |
Laser Boisbriand |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
17h00 |
Jr B |
Diablos Donnacona / Pont-Rouge |
4 |
1 |
Éperviers Beauport |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
18h15 |
Jr B |
Capitals St-Joseph Bce |
0 |
1 |
Const. Parent & fils Coleraine |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
19h30 |
Jr B |
Prédateurs Valleyfield |
2 |
1 |
Sénateurs Bellechasse |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
20h45 |
Jr B |
Barracudas Deux-Rives Pierrefonds |
1 |
1 |
Titans St-Louis de France |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
22h00 |
Jr BB |
Éperviers Normandin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dimanche |
|
18 janvier, 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Heures |
Cat |
Visiteurs |
Pts |
FJ |
Locaux |
Pts |
FJ |
Prol. |
Fus |
|
|
33 |
08h00 |
Jr A |
Commandeurs Lévis |
1 |
0 |
Smooth Shermont Sherbrooke |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
09h15 |
Jr A |
Mousquetaires St-Hyacinthe |
2 |
1 |
Monarques Marieville |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
10h30 |
Jr B |
Diablos Donnacona / Pont-Rouge |
3 |
1 |
Prédateurs Valleyfield |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
11h45 |
Jr B |
Const. Parent & fils Coleraine |
0 |
1 |
Titans St-Louis de France |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
13h00 |
Jr BB |
Beaucerons Ste-Marie |
1 |
1 |
Laser Boisbriand |
2 |
1 |
1.23 |
|
|
|
38 |
14h15 |
Jr BB |
Excellence Sport Lévis |
4 |
1 |
Éperviers Normandin |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINALES |
Pts |
FJ |
PHOTOS |
Pts |
FJ |
Prol. |
Fus |
|
|
39 |
15h30 |
Jr A |
Smooth Shermont Sherbrooke |
3 |
1 |
Monarques Marieville |
2 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
40 |
17h00 |
Jr B |
Prédateurs Valleyfield |
2 |
1 |
Titans St-Louis de France |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
18h30 |
Jr BB |
Laser Boisbriand |
2 |
1 |
Excellence Sport Lévis |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|